DRAFT
WONDER SPECIAL
VEGGIE ENTREES
MEAT ENTREES
Kay Wot
$19.99Doro wot
$19.99Tibs Alicha
$19.99Lamb tibs awaze
$19.99Lamb Tibs Alicha
$18.99Zilzil Tibs
$19.99Yesiga Alicha Wot
$19.99Tibs Awaze
$19.99Tibs Firfir
$19.99Green Chicken
$19.99Kitfo
$18.99Kitfo Special
$22.99Kitfo mix
$19.99Derek Tibs Darek
$19.99Meat Combo
$36.99Mix Kitfo With Onion
$19.99Kuanta Firfir
$19.99Half Kaywot And Half Alicha
$24.99
VEGGIE ENTREES-S
SIDE APPETIZERS
French Fries
$6.99Wings 6 Pcs Hot Or Mild Or Barbecues
$14.99Side Shuro Wot
$7.99Side Miser Wot
$7.99Side Atkilt Wot
$7.99Side Gomen Wot
$7.99Side Kik Alicha
$6.99Timatim Fit Fit
$8.99Stuffed Jalapeno 2 Pcs
$3.99House Salad
$8.99Spicy Ethiopian Fries
$7.99Tuna Salad
$12.99Greek Salad
$13.99Side Salad
$4.99Mitmita\awaze
$0.50Wonder Wings
$13.99
SOFT DRINKS
MIX DRINK
Blood Mary
$9.99Long Island
$11.99S Beach
$9.99Margarta
$11.99Lemon Drop
$10.99Vodca Carn
$8.99Mai Tai
$10.99Screw Driver
$10.99Cosmo
$10.99Jack In Coke
$8.99Mimosa
$10.99Old Fashion
$10.99Pina Colada
$10.99White Ruisa
$10.99Tequila Sunrise
$10.99Electric Ice Tea
$10.99Cadliac Margarta
$12.99Old Fasioned
$10.99Martini Straw
$10.99Sour Wisky
$10.99Adios Mf
$10.99Moscule Mule
$11.99Well Drink
$6.99Bun martini
$13.99Voc Sour
$8.99Whis Ginger
$8.99Top Shelf Mix16.99
$16.99Rum punch
$10.99Caribbean sunrise
$11.99Negroni
$10.99beautifull
$12.99spagliato
$10.99
TAQUILA
Well Drink Tequila
$6.99Patron
$13.99Top Shelf
$12.99Regular Taq
$9.991800 Cristalino
$16.991942 Don Julio
$24.99Patron Coffee
$7.99Don
$14.99Casamigos Tequila
$15.99Lobos
$14.99Chamucos
$14.99El Jimador
$9.991800 Silver
$9.99Lunazul
$12.99Tromba
$14.99Dos Primos
$14.99Oucle Viva
$9.99Jose cuervo
$8.99Casamigo375 bot
$89.00
WHISKEY
Black Label
$9.99Green Lable
$13.99Gold Lable
$14.99Blue Lable
$24.99Well Whisky
$6.99Makers Mark
$10.99Chivas Regal
$9.99Glenlivet 12
$11.99Glenlivet 15
$12.99Glenlivet 18
$15.99Xx
$22.99Bush mill 18
$16.99Bush mill 21
$16.99Bottel 750
$129.99Bottel 1tr
$149.00Jack Daniels
$8.99Macallan
$12.99Jamson
$8.99Johnnie 18 Ultimate
$16.99Double Black
$10.99White horse
$8.99
TEA AND COFFEE
GROCERY ITEM
COGNAC
WINE
GIN
DESSERTS
FASTING SPECIAL
UNCATEGORIZED
Goden Tibs
$21.99Wonder Tibs
$23.99Tire Pound
$23.00Wonder Special Combo
$36.99Happy Hours French Frice
$3.99Tej Honey Wine Glass
$9.99Honey Wine Glass
$9.99House Wine
$9.99Fernet
$10.99mitmita
$12.99Small Perrer
$2.99Kesi Hornitos
$7.99Happy Hour Sambusa 2pc
$3.99Miser Be Sega
$18.99Wings
$13.99Happy hour 4 PC Wings
$6.99Happy Hour French Fries
$3.99Ahi Tuna
$20.9910 Kind Veggie combo
$31.99Wings Jazz
$12.99Wine Jazz
$9.99Top Shelf Jazz
$15.99Tibs Sandwich Jazz
$15.99Spicy Fries Jazz
$7.99Local Beer Jaz
$7.99Jazz Wine
$9.99Jazz Well Drink
$9.99Jazz Well Drink
$9.99Jazz Top Shelf
$14.99Jazz Tibes Sandwich
$19.99Jazz Mix Drink
$14.99Jazz Local Beer
$7.99Jazz Kay Wot
$19.99Jazz House Salad
$12.99Jazz Green Chicken
$19.99Jazz Ethiopian Beer
$9.99Jazz Draft 20 Oz
$9.99Jazz Champagne
$9.99Sambusa Jazz
$5.99Meat Combo Special
$43.99Gomen
$15.99Half Kitfo And Half Firfir
$23.99Pasta With Vegg
$15.99Happy Hour Whiskey
$3.99Happy Hour Spicy Fries
$4.99Happy hour long island
$9.95Happy Hour Margarita
$9.95Extra Injera
$1.50Teff injera 5 pc
$7.50Fasting Firfir
$14.99Kuanta Firfir With Egg
$20.99Teff injera 10 pc
$15.99Gomen besiga
$21.99Half kitfo
$8.99Side Doro Wot
$9.99Kay Wot Shfenfen
$19.99Geba Wota
$20.99Asmara Zibib
$11.99egg
$2.00KC Splash Red Mix Drink
$12.99Fly Eagle Green Mix Drinks
$12.99Local Beer 4 Pcs
$20.99Spicy Home Made Cheese With Greens With Chips
$14.991800 reposado
$10.99House Made Cheese
$4.99Happy Hours Margarita
$9.99grand marnier
$10.99Black Lable Boo
$120.00Donjolio Bottel
$169.00Exprso Coff
$2.99Knob Creek
$9.99Knob Creek
$0.00Draft
$9.99Blue label bottle
$499.99Water
$1.99spice tea
$2.99doro side
$7.99Sambusa Lenti 2 Pcs
$5.99Pasta With Timatimi
$14.99Sambusa 1pc
$2.99side shimbra
$6.9910 Kind Veggie With Whole Fish
$39.99Mitmita Half Pound
$6.99Basil Hayden
$13.99titos
$9.99Bullet Rye
$12.99Roy Rogers
$9.99Double Burger
$16.99Martini
$12.00Blue Mermaid
$12.00St Germain
$10.99Long Island
$13.00Tanq Martini
$12.99Mojito
$12.00Spicy Ethio Marg
$14.00Bereber
$6.99Half Pound Shiro Powder
$6.99Awazwe\ Mitmita
$0.75No Alchol Mix
$9.99Mix Drink
$11.991942
$29.99E&j Brandy
$9.99Shirley Temple
$9.99Casa Full Bottle
$220.00Casamigos Repesado
$17.99Custom Item
$30.00Gold Label
$300.00Hennesy\gregose\reg Shot
$15.00Patron\casamigos Shot
$20.00Bloddy Mary Virj
$8.99Coffee Baileys
$9.99Cake
$6.99lunch special (Veggie)
$23.99Kinche
$11.99Kibe Extra
$1.99Whisky With Coke
$8.99Hennesy Coktail
$10.99Horintos Marg
$13.99Chechebsa
$12.99Brunch
$21.99lunch special ( meat)
$26.99mitmita
$0.99Remy Martini VSOP
$13.99Asa Kitfo
$18.99Rue Mule
$7.99Rue Mule With No Alchol
$8.99Hot Tottie With Green Label
$14.99Prosecco
$8.99Altos
$12.99Patron Small Bottle
$160.00baklava
$6.99Shiro Besiga
$15.99Cabbage rolls
$6.99spicy chicken rolls
$6.99perrier
$3.99red label
$7.99Aperol Spritz
$11.99Egg Firfir
$11.99Dulet
$18.99Half Gored Gored
$9.99Casamigos Marg
$17.99Gin Dirty Matini
$13.99Electric Lemonade With Prefernce
$14.99Sauce
$10.99Sause
$10.99tilamore
$12.99Todays Draft 20ouz
$9.99dark and stormy
$11.99Rue Mule With Corralejeo
$15.99Happy Hour Veggie Roll 4pc
$5.99Henn Margarta
$14.99Stolichnaya
$11.99Patron Rue Muel
$15.99Casamigos Lemon Drop
$17.99Brut Champange Bottle
$32.99Gaslight
$18.99Green Tea Shot
$11.99Bacardi coke
$11.99French 75
$11.99pinaras
$12.99Happy Hr Well Drink
$4.99Happy Hour Domestic Beer
$4.99Rue Mule With Greygose
$14.99Remy Martin XO
$29.99redrice
$1.00corralejo
$13.99Chicken Nugget 6pcs
$6.99Pueblo
$11.99Ethiopian Honey Wine Bottle
$29.99Cucumber Lime Fizz
$12.00bread scramble
$11.99Espp
$2.49Coffee
$12.99Teremana
$11.99Extra Pasta
$2.50Tequila Soda
$8.99Berbere Spice
$12.99Well Rum
$6.99Old Fashion By Prefernce
$15.99Juice
$3.99Side Shiro Kibe
$7.99Golden Blue
$17.99Golden Blue
$25.99donjulio
$14.99Tremana
$11.99Strawberry
$0.00Band
$5.00Mitimita
$14.99Mitimita Pack
$0.00extra tea
$2.00Cappuccino
$3.99Spices
$15.00Ascending To Heaven
$34.95kochkocha
$1.00Cazadores
$11.99Side Siljo
$6.99Side Kay Sire
$6.99Suf Fitfit
$12.99twenty grand cognac
$10.99cocktail
$12.99Tea With Expresso
$4.99Shiro Powder
$11.99Suf Fitfite
$8.99ten 750
$25.00kulet
$13.99Kahlua
$6.99Arnold palmer
$4.99soda pitcher
$10.99Rum And Cran
$8.99vodka apple
$10.99Extra meat sauce And pasta
$5.00martini
$10.00wonder fries
$13.99Beu
$11.99rumpple
$11.99Absolut
$9.99rustynail
$8.99whiskey sour
$9.99Vodka Spritz
$9.99teawith milk
$4.99Tom Collins
$11.99Extra Patty
$4.99Chicken tibs
$15.99absente
$9.99El Mayor
$12.99Ameretto Sour
$9.99Casa Noble
$12.99Meat entre side
$7.99B 24
$6.99Greyhound
$8.99Manhattan
$11.99flavored Marg
$12.99Kikel
$17.99mangoish
$11.99Gentleman jack
$9.99Custom Item
$7.99jager
$7.99Irish coffee
$11.99coffee cups
$19.99corona sunrise
$13.99flavored lemonade
$4.99screwball
$8.99shefenfin s
$22.99Brugal
$11.99Jebena Buna Large
$19.99lemon square
$5.99Jebena Buna
$14.99crown apple mint juliep
$12.99newyork sour
$11.99Tres Generaciones
$11.99Meukow
$8.99Refreshers
$6.99passion mint fizz
$11.99Mocha
$4.99chocolate milk
$2.99Horri Bkack
$10.99Happy Hour Slushy
$7.99dirty martini
$10.99mocktails
$8.99Rum And Coke
$8.99Baileys
$8.99Side Rice
$4.00Dolce
$11.99Lime Fizz
$12.00side veggie
$6.99Rue Mule
$11.99Gold Rush
$11.99Smoked old Fashioned
$13.99Woodford Reserve
$10.99Ethiopian Coffee 1 pound
$6.99Patron Reposado
$13.99Seleccion Suprema
$29.99Teq Soda
$8.99Dirty Chai
$5.99Midori Sour
$9.99Special Pasta
$21.99Tumalo cider
$9.99kochkocha
$2.99Special Pasta Meat
$24.99Lobos
$15.99Mitmita 1 pound
$11.99enqulal firfir
$10.99sunset
$12.99Extra Ranch
$0.50hot toddy
$11.99Glenfiddich 12
$10.99coffee 1 pound
$6.991738
$13.99coffee set
$49.99Custom Item
$12.00extra kocho
$4.00side bread
$2.00Gored Gored
$16.99Crown Apple
$9.99Happy Hour Draft
$3.99Happy Hour House salad
$4.99Happy Hour 4 PC veggie roll
$4.99Happy Hour Wine
$4.99Custom Item
$3.99Happy hour Well Drink
$3.99Seagram
$7.99Ouzo
$6.99Ginger Beer
$3.99Brandy Vsop
$7.99henny drop
$11.00red bull
$3.99glenfiddich 20
$17.99fireball
$8.99stoli
$8.99hornitos
$9.99Vegi
$9.99